Berita

Here are all the matches and results of the Copa del Rey 2023-2024

The Copa del Rey has already integrated a large part of the LaLiga EA Sports teams to play the first round, where surprises can occur, being a single match. Here are the matches and results:

Tuesday, October 31

Mensagero (2ªRFEF) 0-2 Espanyol (2)

Faraya (3rdRFEF) 0-3 Levante (2)

Casserinho (Second Football Association) 2-3 Castellon (1st RFEF)

Lorca (3rdRFEF) 0-4 Eibar (2)

Talavera (2ªRFEF) 0-2 Almeria

Manacor (3rdRFEF) 0-3 Las Palmas

Wednesday, November 1

Barbastro (2nd RFEF) 1-0 Ponferradina (1ªRFEF)

In. Lugones (1ªRFEF) 0-6 Rayo Vallecano

Peña Deportiva (2ªRFEF) 1-5 Valladolid (2)

Náxara (2ªRFEF) 1-2 Melilla (1st RFEF)

Badalona Future (FA II) 0–0 (2–4 penalties) Cadiz

San Roque de Lippi (RFEF II) 1-2 Girona

UCCAM Murcia (2ªRFEF) 0-0 (6-7 penalties) Linares Deportivo (1ªRFEF)

Navalcarnero (Second Football Federation) 0-1 Alcorcon (2)

Azwaga (3rd RFEF) 0-0 (2-1 penalties) Cartagena (2)

Lerinense (2ªRFEF) 0-2 Leganés (2)

Compostela (2nd RFEF) 0-1 Tenerife (2)

Torrigano (former) 0-4 Celtic

Quintanar (3rdRFEF) 0-3 Seville

In. Astorga (3rd RFEF) 1-0 Andorra (2)

In. Antoniano (Second Football Federation) 0-1 Logo (1 RFEF)

Valle de Egues (2nd RFEF) 1-0 Teruel (1ªRFEF)

Avilis Industrial (2nd RFEF) 0-1 Arintero (1st RFEF)

Real Gyan (III RFEF) 2-3 Eldense (2)

Covadonga (Second Football Association) 1-3 Deportivo (1ªRFEF)

Orsaria (RFEF II) 1-2 Cayon (2nd RFEF)

Aranda (2 RFEF) 1-0 Murcia Real (1ªRFEF)

Goejoelo (2ªRFEF) 0-3 Sporting Gijón (2)

Zamora (2nd RFEF) 2-2 (4-3 penalty) (Racing Santander (2)

Manchego (2ndRFEF) 1-3 Antequera (1st RFEF)

Otepo (Second Football Association) 1-2 Mirandis (2)

Ticlano (2nd RFEF) 2-0 in. Sanluqueño (1st RFEF)

Orihuela (2nd RFEF) 0-0 (6-5) NASTIC (1ªRFEF)

Tudelano (2nd RFEF) 1-0 Recree. Huelva (1st RFEF)

Terrassa (2 RFs) 1-0 Albacete (2)

Guernica (2ndRFEF) 0-2 U Salamanca (1st RFEF)

Europe (Second Football Association) 0-2 Elche (2)

Paracaldo (2ªRFEF) 0-0 (2-4 pen) Malaga (1 RFEF)

Boero (ex) 0-4 Mallorca

Buñol (3rdRFEF) 0-1 Real Sociedad

Late (former) 0-12 Getafe

Aguilas (2ªRFEF) 0-1 Whiska (2)

Andratex (2 RFEF) 3.2 Tarazona (1ªRFEF)

Manresa (RFEF II) 1-2 Oviedo (2)

Marbella (2nd RFEF) 1-3 Racing Ferrol (2)

Hernán Cortés (1st REG.) 1-12 Betis

Ruby (Elite League) 1-2 Sports

Thursday, November 2

19.00 Arosa Granada (Movistar +)

19.00 Segoviana Sestau

19.00 Chiclona-Villarreal (Movistar +)

20.00 UD Logroñés-Valencia (Teledeporte)

20.00 Atzenita-Zaragoza (Aragon TV)

20.30 Hercules Burgos

20.30 Villanovense – Ibiza

21.00 Deportivo Murcia Alavés (Movistar +)

You may also like...